Internship Details

Placed Students Name
Department
Name of the Company
V. Bhagyasri
CSE
Sri Moogambiga Infosolutions - SMI
R. Deebiga
CSE
Sri Moogambiga Infosolutions - SMI
M. Devapriya
CSE
Sri Moogambiga Infosolutions - SMI
K. Ramya
CSE
Sri Moogambiga Infosolutions - SMI
Astangini Selvaraj
CSE
Sri Moogambiga Infosolutions - SMI
M. Gayathri
CSE
Byechinese.com
P. Karthick
CSE
Byechinese.com
Astangini Selvaraj
CSE
Byechinese.com
Nithya
CSE
Byechinese.com
Mohana Priya
CSE
Byechinese.com
Regipriya
CSE
Byechinese.com
Pandi Selvi
CSE
Byechinese.com
Reetadevi
CSE
Byechinese.com
Nagapandi
CSE
Byechinese.com
Rohini
CSE
Byechinese.com
R. Baskar
CSE
Byechinese.com
P. Selvaganapathy
CSE
Byechinese.com
R. Deepa
CSE
MADITSSIA
K. Ramya
CSE
MADITSSIA
U. Muthu Vigneshwaran
CSE
MADITSSIA
K. J. Vigneshvaran
ECE
A & T Video Networks
L. Swarna
ECE
A & T Video Networks
S. Mutharasi
ECE
Embien Technologies
R. Rajeshwari
ECE
Embien Technologies
M. Rikana Yasmin
ECE
Gallant Control systems
R. Dhanalakshmi
ECE
Gallant Control systems
L. Swarna
ECE
Gallant Control systems
G. Gunamathi
ECE
Gallant Control systems
G. Deivam
ECE
Gallant Control systems
M. Sravani
ECE
Meltronics
J. Vinitha
ECE
Meltronics
A. Antony Therasa
ECE
Meltronics
R. Evanjalin Nirmala
ECE
Meltronics
R. Karthikeyan
ECE
PG Connect
M. Lakshmana Perumal
ECE
PG Connect
K. J. Vigneshvaran
ECE
PG Connect
P. Balakrishnan
ECE
Southern Railway
K. J. Vigneshwaran
ECE
Southern Railway
D. Panchavarnam
ECE
BSNL
S. Vimala
ECE
BSNL
S. Sharmila
ECE
BSNL
A. Sasikala
ECE
BSNL
M. Rakku selvi
ECE
BSNL
G. Deivam
ECE
BSNL
R. Karthika
ECE
BSNL
M. Bharathi Keerthana
ECE
BSNL
A. Nandhini
ECE
BSNL
M.Rikana Yasmin
ECE
BSNL
L.Swarna
ECE
BSNL
M.Rikana Yasmin
ECE
All India Radio
R. Mahendran
EEE
IND AUSSIE Solar (P) LTD.
S. Ruthran
EEE
IND AUSSIE Solar (P) LTD.
P. Pandi Raja
EEE
TEDA Solar Warriors
S. Ruthran
EEE
TEDA Solar Warriors
K. Dhivyadharshini
EEE
TEDA Solar Warriors
J. Shalini
EEE
TEDA Solar Warriors
M. Tamilselvi
EEE
TEDA Solar Warriors
B. Karuppaiyah
EEE
TEDA Solar Warriors
K. Arun Kumar
EEE
TEDA Solar Warriors
A. Marslin
EEE
TEDA Solar Warriors
S. Nathiya
EEE
TEDA Solar Warriors
M. Vasanth
EEE
TEDA Solar Warriors
S. Abdulmalik
EEE
PG Connect
C. Sundarapandi
EEE
PG Connect
D. Suryavathanan
EEE
PG Connect
A. Jeyaprakash
EEE
PG Connect
B. Muthukamatchi
EEE
PG Connect
A. Vijayakumar
EEE
PG Connect
S. Abdulmalik
EEE
Valathur Gas Power Plant
C. Sundarapandi
EEE
Valathur Gas Power Plant
D. Suryavathanan
EEE
Valathur Gas Power Plant
B. Muthukamatchi
EEE
Valathur Gas Power Plant
L. Pandikumar
EEE
Valathur Gas Power Plant
B. Kannan
EEE
Substation, Sivangangai
R. Mahendran
EEE
Substation, Sivangangai
A. Marslin
EEE
Substation, Sivangangai
S. Nathiya
EEE
Substation, Sivangangai
S. Ruthran
EEE
Substation, Sivangangai
T. Sathya priya
EEE
Substation, Sivangangai
J. Thandees prabhu
EEE
Substation, Sivangangai
R. Mitra
EEE
Railnet Software solutions
J. Shalini
EEE
Railnet Software solutions
K. Divyadharshini
EEE
Railnet Software solutions
K. Tamil Selvan
EEE
HI TECH ARAI
K. Ganesan
EEE
HI TECH ARAI
S. Sasikumar
EEE
HI TECH ARAI
K. Durai Arjun
EEE
HI TECH ARAI
S. Vignesh Pandian
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
U. Manoj Babu
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
D. Sabapathi
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
J. Vighneshwaran
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
I. Riyaz
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
S. Vigneshwaran
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
P. Ponshankar
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
S. Rasathy
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
P. Sathiyamoorthy
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
M. Senathipathi
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
A. Rajamugeshwaran
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
G. Thiruselvam
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
R. Solaimalai
MECHANICAL
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD.
P. Muruganandham
MECHANICAL
Krishna Rubber Industries
K. Alaguraja
MECHANICAL
Krishna Rubber Industries
R. Sooriya Prakash
MECHANICAL
Krishna Rubber Industries
M. Sathyanarayanan
MECHANICAL
IND AUSSIE Solar (P) LTD.
M. Vighneshwaran
MECHANICAL
IND AUSSIE Solar (P) LTD.
M. Ramakrishnan
MECHANICAL
TEDA Solar Warriors
S. Kabil Karthick
MECHANICAL
TEDA Solar Warriors
K. Gowtham
MECHANICAL
TEDA Solar Warriors
R. Dinesh
MECHANICAL
TNSTC
D. Sabapathi
MECHANICAL
TNSTC
K. Avinash Yadav
MECHANICAL
Southern Railway
Solai @ Balasubramanian
MECHANICAL
Southern Railway
A. Rajamugheswaran
MECHANICAL
Southern Railway
M. Mohamed Masthan
MECHANICAL
Southern Railway
M.Rahul
MECHANICAL
Anamallais Agencies Madurai (P) LTD.
M. Selva Pandi
MECHANICAL
Public Works Department
G. Sivaraman
MECHANICAL
Madurai Engineering Company
G. Subash
CIVIL
Vishaal Promotors
N. Marudhuraja
CIVIL
Vishaal Promotors
N. Mahendran
CIVIL
Vishaal Promotors
P. Pradeep Kumar
CIVIL
Vishaal Promotors
P. Saravana Kumar
CIVIL
Vishaal Promotors
N. K. Suresh
CIVIL
Vishaal Promotors
T. Vijayan
CIVIL
Vishaal Promotors
T. Vijayakumar
CIVIL
Vijaya Dhaya Realtors
R. Pandi
CIVIL
Vijaya Dhaya Realtors
T. Vigneshwaran
CIVIL
Vijaya Dhaya Realtors
M. Ayyanar raja
CIVIL
Vijaya Dhaya RealtorsVijaya Dhaya Realtors
M. Balamurugan
CIVIL
Vijaya Dhaya Realtors
N. Ramkumar
CIVIL
Vijaya Dhaya Realtors
T. Thiruselvam
CIVIL
Vijaya Dhaya Realtors
V. Mayakannan
CIVIL
Vijaya Dhaya Realtors
Marudhuraja N.
CIVIL
Visvas promotors
A. Antony Therasa
CIVIL
Visvas promotors
Mohanalaxmi K.A.
CIVIL
Life max Infra
Andichamy M.
CIVIL
Life max Infra
Ajith S.
CIVIL
Life max Infra
A. Danushiya
CIVIL
Sakthi sugars limited
L. Gayathri
CIVIL
Sakthi sugars limited
S. Karthick Pandi
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
R. Chidamparam
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
K. Nagarajan
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
R. Pandi
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
V. Mayakannan
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
O. Praveen
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
N. Maruthuraja
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
N. Satheesh Kumar
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
S. Abi
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
R. Jegatheesh
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
T. Senthil
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
Placed Students Name
Department
Name of the Company
Jeevitha
CSE
Dotcom Infoway
N. Amit Kumar Singh
ECE
ACE LABS Solutions PVT. LTD.
R. Karthikeyan
ECE
Embien Technologies
M. Sobana
ECE
Embien Technologies
S. Lakshmanan
ECE
Embien Technologies
R. Harshana
ECE
Embien Technologies
K. Sobika
ECE
Embien Technologies
N. Amit Kumar Singh
ECE
Embien Technologies
M. Mohamed Masthan
MECHANICAL
Carborundum Universal Limited
G. Subash
CIVIL
Highways Department
R. Pandi
CIVIL
Highways Department
M. Kanimozhi
CIVIL
Highways Department
M. Sathya Priya
CIVIL
Highways Department
K. Nandhini
CIVIL
Highways Department
B. Reeman Rukshana
CIVIL
Highways Department
K. A. Mohana Lakshmi
CIVIL
Highways Department
V. Mayakannan
CIVIL
Highways Department
R. Chidambaram
CIVIL
Highways Department
A. V. Gokula Vasthan
CIVIL
Highways Department
S. Karthick Pandi
CIVIL
Highways Department
K. Nagarajan
CIVIL
Highways Department
B. Sudhan
CIVIL
COS Consultancy Services
R. Manikandan
CSE
Yoga & Co
J. Mani Kandan
CSE
Yoga & Co
J. Siva Raj
CSE
Yoga & Co
S. Tamil Selvan
CSE
Yoga & Co
S. Mohamed Azarudeen
CSE
Yoga & Co
V. Saravana Kumar
CSE
Yoga & Co
S. Vijaya Kumar
CSE
Yoga & Co
T. Yuva Raj
CSE
Yoga & Co
G. Subash
CSE
Yoga & Co
T. Vijaya Kumar
CSE
Yoga & Co
R. Prasanth
CSE
Yoga & Co
I. Iruthaya Stalin
CSE
Yoga & Co
R. Pandi
CIVIL
Public Works Department
S. Karthick Pandi
CIVIL
Public Works Department
R. Chidambaram
CIVIL
Public Works Department
S. Abi
CIVIL
Public Works Department
O. Praveen
CIVIL
Public Works Department
V. Mayakannan
CIVIL
Public Works Department
R. Bala Murugan
CIVIL
Public Works Department
P. Pradeep Kumar
CIVIL
Public Works Department
B. Vigneshwaran
CIVIL
Public Works Department
T. Sundareshwaran
CIVIL
Public Works Department
S. Gokula Dinesh
CIVIL
Public Works Department
Ram Kumar
CIVIL
Public Works Department
P. Sathish
CIVIL
Public Works Department
Placed Students Name
Department
Name of the Company
K. Mullai Arasan
III ECE
A&T Networks Video Networks, Madurai
S.Vignesh
III ECE
A&T Networks Video Networks, Madurai
K.NagaPandi
III ECE
A&T Networks Video Networks, Madurai
S. Manoranjeetham
III ECE
All India Radio, Madurai
B.Revathy
III ECE
All India Radio, Madurai
S.Athi Rohini
III ECE
BSNL, Madurai
S.Anjali
III ECE
BSNL, Madurai
L.BalaMurugan
III ECE
BSNL, Madurai
V.Ilakkiya
III ECE
BSNL, Madurai
Murugeshwari
III ECE
BSNL, Madurai
M. Sarojini Aarthi
III ECE
BSNL, Madurai
Arivagapandeeswari
III ECE
BSNL, Madurai
M.Malathi selvam
III Civil
Jayabharath homes (P) LTD
<
M.Ganesh Priya
III Civil
Jayabharath homes (P) LTD
T.Priyanga
III Civil
Jayabharath homes (P) LTD
A.Vannimuthu
III Civil
Jayabharath homes (P) LTD
C.Ruby
III Civil
Jayabharath homes (P) LTD
M.Yogalakshmi
III Civil
Jayabharath homes (P) LTD
M.Sumithra
III Civil
Jayabharath homes (P) LTD
T.Sasikala
III Civil
Jayabharath homes (P) LTD
M.Nagalakshmi
III Civil
Jayabharath homes (P) LTD
R.Manikandan
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
K.Rameshbabu
IV ECE
PWD project in Thallakulam
V.Saravanakumar
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
J.Sivaraj
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
S.Mohamed Azarudeen
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
J.Manikandan
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
S.Tamil selvan
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
K.Deena thayalan
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
T.Yuvaraj
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
K.Santhosh kumar
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
K.Ramakrishna osho
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
R.Nagabalan
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
R.Vinoth kumar
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
M.Sondra kumar
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
S.Vijayakumar
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
R.Balaji
III Civil
PWD project in Thallakulam
Placed Students Name
Department
Name of the Company
Manoj prabhakaran M
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Dinesh C
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Murali V
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Pal Pandi S
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Pavithran B
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Gowtham V
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Suresh Babu R
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Selva kumar D
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Karthick Raja C
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Kaviyarasan V
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Dineshkumar S
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Azarudeen S
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Karthikeyan P
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Muthuraman K
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Mohamed yahupnizarudhin M
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Vinoth kumar K
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Karthikeyan P
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Narasingamoorthy B
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Dhandapani R
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
Gokula kannan T
III MECH
Sun Pressing PVT. LTD
B. Saravanan
IV CSE
ACE LABS
K. Dinesh Kumar
IV CSE
ACE LABS
S. Mohamed Bilal
IV CSE
ACE LABS
M.Athiveerapalpandian
IV CSE
ACE LABS
S.Vasudevan
IV CSE
ACE LABS
R.Pradeep Kumar
IV CSE
ACE LABS
V.Vinitha
III IT
ACE LABS
P. Pavithradevi
III IT
ACE LABS
M. Usha Nandini
III IT
ACE LABS
R.Sankar
III CSE
ACE LABS
K.J. Prem Kumar
III IT
ACE LABS
N.Kunasekarapandiyan
III CSE
ACE LABS
S.Saranya
III IT
ACE LABS
K.Velramani
III IT
ACE LABS
Gowsalya. M
IV CSE
Solartis
Dhivya .M
IV CSE
Solartis
Kokila .N
IV IT
Solartis
Shamini .A
III CSE
Solartis
Priyadharshini .S
III CSE
Solartis
K. Anusha Devi
III CSE
Solartis
Durga. K
III CSE
Solartis
Sakthi Bbavatharani. R
III IT
Solartis
Sasikala.V.K
III ECE
Solartis
Pavithra
III ECE
Solartis